RS/MI
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Schoolcraft High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Schoolcraft, Michigan
you RUN the place
629 E. Clay Street, Schoolcraft, Michigan, 49087, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
RILEY WATERMAN
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Grand Valley State Laker Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 22nd 2014, 7:22pm
Comments
Grand Valley State Laker Challenge
Mar 19, 2014 to Mar 21, 2014
Allendale, MI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Benzie Central
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy
Bloomingdale
Brandywine
Carson City-Crystal
Central Montcalm
Constantine
Delton-Kellogg
Dowagiac Union
Eau Claire
Evart
Farwell
Gary West Side
Grand Rapids TC
Grand Rapids West Catholic
Grand Traverse Academy
Hesperia
Holland Black River
Hopkins
Kent City
Lowell
Maple Valley
Marcellus
Montague
New Buffalo
Newaygo
Reed City
Saugatuck
Schoolcraft
Stoney Creek
Suttons Bay
Western Michigan Christian
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
60h
|
4x300m
|
4x600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
60h
|
4x300m
|
4x600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lamb, Zac
Marcellus
07.19
nwi
1
2
Korytkowski, Bret
Newaygo
07.34
nwi
1
3
Jones, Andre'
Reed City
07.42
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Kala
Eau Claire
07.45
nwi
1
5
Ford, Wyatt
Montague
07.47
nwi
2
6
Olson, Elijah
Hesperia
07.48
nwi
1
7
Duddles, Andy
Big Rapids Cross
07.49
nwi
1
8
Green, Jon
Reed City
07.49
nwi
1
9
Conner, Jackson
Hopkins
07.55
nwi
2
10
Branch, Erin
Eau Claire
07.56
nwi
2
11
Hatfield, Collin
Reed City
07.58
nwi
2
12
Reiff, Taylor
Constantine
07.63
nwi
2
13
Weber, AJ
Grand Traverse A
07.67
nwi
2
14
Rodenburg, Shane
Kent City
07.69
nwi
2
--
Hanson, Carter
Suttons Bay
SCR
nwi
1
--
Mason, Andrew
Central Montcalm
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hanson, Carter
Suttons Bay
07.24
nwi
2
2
Lamb, Zac
Marcellus
07.29
nwi
8
3
Korytkowski, Bret
Newaygo
07.36
nwi
6
4
Jones, Andre'
Reed City
07.49
nwi
4
5
Green, Jon
Reed City
07.51
nwi
12
6
Olson, Elijah
Hesperia
07.54
nwi
7
7
Duddles, Andy
Big Rapids Cross
07.56
nwi
7
7
Sanders, Kala
Eau Claire
07.56
nwi
3
9
Branch, Erin
Eau Claire
07.58
nwi
8
10
Conner, Jackson
Hopkins
07.63
nwi
9
11
Reiff, Taylor
Constantine
07.63
nwi
11
12
Ford, Wyatt
Montague
07.64
nwi
11
13
Weber, AJ
Grand Traverse A
07.65
nwi
1
14
Rodenburg, Shane
Kent City
07.65
nwi
6
15
Hatfield, Collin
Reed City
07.66
nwi
12
16
Mason, Andrew
Central Montcalm
07.69
nwi
6
17
Wojnowski, Billy
Big Rapids Cross
07.69
nwi
5
18
Olsen, Tyler
Marcellus
07.70
nwi
7
19
James, Franklin
Delton-Kellogg
07.72
nwi
8
20
Bergman, Cole
Hopkins
07.72
nwi
4
21
Smith, Frank
Carson City-Crys
07.72
nwi
5
22
Tobias, Gunner
Maple Valley
07.73
nwi
8
23
Danley, Dylan
Evart
07.74
nwi
8
24
Pritchard, Cody
Evart
07.76
nwi
12
25
French, Erin
Maple Valley
07.77
nwi
9
26
Sears, Doug
Maple Valley
07.77
nwi
10
27
Groenendyk, Tully
Western Michigan
07.79
nwi
10
28
McGuire, Tyler
Central Montcalm
07.79
nwi
5
29
Henderson, Josh
Big Rapids Cross
07.79
nwi
2
30
Hansen, Lucas
Delton-Kellogg
07.81
nwi
3
31
Burks, Andre'
Reed City
07.83
nwi
9
32
Mikel, Cody
Schoolcraft
07.85
nwi
1
33
Beedy, Will
Carson City-Crys
07.91
nwi
5
34
Reich, Justin
Central Montcalm
07.93
nwi
3
35
Kennedy, Dylan
Maple Valley
07.93
nwi
11
36
Clark, Johnny
Holland Black Ri
07.94
nwi
6
37
Earles, Brandon
Brandywine
07.96
nwi
7
38
Widener, Zach
Kent City
07.96
nwi
2
39
Han, Rubin
Western Michigan
07.97
nwi
3
40
Lints, Noah
Grand Traverse A
07.98
nwi
4
41
Robinson, Dequarius
Eau Claire
07.99
nwi
3
42
Hansen, Andreas
Newaygo
08.01
nwi
5
43
Perez, John
New Buffalo
08.02
nwi
2
44
Svabas, Kaijus
New Buffalo
08.02
nwi
1
45
Corner, Paul
Central Montcalm
08.02
nwi
7
46
Durham, Nigel
New Buffalo
08.02
nwi
1
47
Holt, Derrick
Western Michigan
08.04
nwi
12
48
Manning, Damon
Constantine
08.05
nwi
12
49
Ludlow, Steven
Schoolcraft
08.06
nwi
10
50
Hartman, Cole
Saugatuck
08.06
nwi
1
51
Aguilar, Jose
Kent City
08.07
nwi
3
52
Failing, Robert
Carson City-Crys
08.07
nwi
1
53
Lavette, Jordan
Newaygo
08.11
nwi
9
54
Miner, Cyrus
Hopkins
08.11
nwi
4
55
LaPres, Dominic
Grand Traverse A
08.12
nwi
10
56
Conroy, Luke
Montague
08.13
nwi
11
57
Henderson, Chase
Delton-Kellogg
08.13
nwi
10
58
Ward, Marty
Brandywine
08.14
nwi
4
59
Amaya, Corbin
Holland Black Ri
08.16
nwi
11
60
Walters, Tirston
Eau Claire
08.17
nwi
3
60
Abeyta, Christian
Benzie Central
08.17
nwi
8
62
Cutler, Bryce
Farwell
08.18
nwi
12
63
Tarnowski, John
New Buffalo
08.18
nwi
5
64
Lerner, Blake
Brandywine
08.20
nwi
9
65
Rice, Sam
Schoolcraft
08.24
nwi
5
66
Redloske, Keegan
Benzie Central
08.24
nwi
11
67
Mack, Kevin
Holland Black Ri
08.24
nwi
7
68
Patrick, Steven
Delton-Kellogg
08.25
nwi
10
69
Albert, Tristen
Kent City
08.25
nwi
1
70
Camp, Connor
Grand Traverse A
08.33
nwi
2
71
Hain, Chris
Western Michigan
08.35
nwi
5
72
Collings, Quincy
Hopkins
08.35
nwi
4
73
Boysen, Nate
Holland Black Ri
08.45
nwi
7
74
Schrock, Jeremiah
Constantine
08.45
nwi
8
75
Rittenhouse, Gabe
Suttons Bay
08.45
nwi
2
76
Bontrager, Anthony
Constantine
08.46
nwi
11
77
Zeller, Isaiah
Benzie Central
08.50
nwi
10
78
Greer, Kane
Brandywine
08.51
nwi
1
79
Meadows, Thomas
Schoolcraft
08.51
nwi
6
80
Shively, Jaylen
Suttons Bay
08.52
nwi
9
81
Kolarik, Hunter
Suttons Bay
08.53
nwi
3
82
Woodman, Ryan
Newaygo
08.53
nwi
9
83
Watkins, Jordan
Saugatuck
08.54
nwi
6
84
Mortimer, Gavin
Saugatuck
08.55
nwi
8
85
Dilas, Christian
Benzie Central
08.55
nwi
6
86
Rings, Jeff
Farwell
08.56
nwi
6
87
Garcia, Freddy
Saugatuck
08.61
nwi
2
88
Smith, Jacob
Carson City-Crys
08.61
nwi
4
89
Smith, David
Hesperia
08.67
nwi
10
90
Brown, Austin
Hesperia
08.69
nwi
4
91
Casebolt, Brody
Montague
08.69
nwi
3
92
Fedewa, Marty
Farwell
08.75
nwi
2
93
McKenzie, Joe
Marcellus
08.75
nwi
12
94
Stewart, Dennis
Marcellus
08.89
nwi
4
95
Eliers, Jack
Montague
08.96
nwi
1
96
Brekke, Tallek
Big Rapids Cross
08.97
nwi
9
97
Albright, Ryan
Evart
09.83
nwi
12
--
VanBuren, Larry
Evart
SCR
nwi
7
--
Roesly, Cameron
Hesperia
SCR
nwi
2
--
Winchester-Jones, Brando
Dowagiac Union
SCR
nwi
11
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Wyatt
Montague
23.75
nwi
1
2
Dunn, Blake
Saugatuck
24.17
nwi
3
3
Solloway, Kyle
Dowagiac Union
24.22
nwi
8
4
Steffens, Anthony
Hopkins
24.24
nwi
1
5
Reiff, Taylor
Constantine
24.38
nwi
1
6
Jones, Jordan
Eau Claire
24.46
nwi
1
7
Normandin, Jason
Western Michigan
24.59
nwi
2
8
Mason, Andrew
Central Montcalm
24.84
nwi
1
9
Green, Jon
Reed City
25.04
nwi
7
10
Groenendyk, Tully
Western Michigan
25.39
nwi
3
11
Widener, Zach
Kent City
25.60
nwi
4
12
Kennedy, Dylan
Maple Valley
25.60
nwi
3
13
Redloske, Keegan
Benzie Central
25.65
nwi
4
14
Hartman, Cole
Saugatuck
25.65
nwi
4
15
Jobes, Patrick
Reed City
25.70
nwi
8
16
Lints, Noah
Grand Traverse A
25.83
nwi
3
17
deCarvalo, Baruch
Holland Black Ri
25.83
nwi
6
18
Pritchard, Cody
Evart
25.84
nwi
2
19
Manning, Damon
Constantine
25.84
nwi
9
20
Aguilar, Jose
Kent City
25.95
nwi
8
21
Lerner, Blake
Brandywine
25.96
nwi
5
21
Whitaker, Kevin
Dowagiac Union
25.96
nwi
7
23
Henderson, Chase
Delton-Kellogg
26.12
nwi
3
24
Perez, John
New Buffalo
26.14
nwi
7
25
Driver, Devontea
Eau Claire
26.43
nwi
2
26
Tarnowski, John
New Buffalo
26.48
nwi
8
27
Grattafion, Ross
Montague
26.49
nwi
7
28
Ludlow, Steven
Schoolcraft
26.51
nwi
4
29
McCoy, Cogan
Delton-Kellogg
26.57
nwi
7
30
Marshall, Adam
Schoolcraft
26.79
nwi
4
31
Montoya, River
Newaygo
27.11
nwi
2
32
Kolarik, Hunter
Suttons Bay
27.11
nwi
9
33
Moore, Holden
Evart
27.18
nwi
5
34
McKenzie, Blake
Big Rapids Cross
27.31
nwi
6
35
Westbrook, Jacob
Carson City-Crys
27.41
nwi
5
36
Byrd, Drew
Benzie Central
27.45
nwi
3
37
Clevenger, Ford
Hopkins
27.57
nwi
5
38
Loew, Aaron
Central Montcalm
27.82
nwi
2
39
Pratt, Bodi
Newaygo
27.85
nwi
2
40
Hutton, Daniel
Suttons Bay
27.95
nwi
6
41
Shively, Skylor
Maple Valley
28.41
nwi
4
42
Rings, Jeff
Farwell
28.45
nwi
6
43
Smith, Zach
Holland Black Ri
28.63
nwi
6
44
Schaub, Simon
Grand Traverse A
28.76
nwi
5
45
Smith, Branden
Marcellus
28.85
nwi
9
46
Greer, Kane
Brandywine
28.99
nwi
7
47
Neal, Logan
Big Rapids Cross
30.66
nwi
6
48
Moe, Brandon
Carson City-Crys
31.54
nwi
5
--
Touchtone, Tanner
Farwell
SCR
nwi
1
--
Butchbaker, Allen
Marcellus
SCR
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Taylor
Holland Black Ri
55.18
2
2
Devries, Ian
Grand Rapids TC
55.47
8
3
Touchtone, Tanner
Farwell
55.58
1
4
Betcher, Marc
Hopkins
55.60
2
5
VanderVelde, Eli
Western Michigan
55.62
1
6
Jarvis, Josiah
Holland Black Ri
55.85
4
7
Mikel, Cody
Schoolcraft
55.90
3
8
Egelkraut, Gary
Delton-Kellogg
55.93
1
9
Tobias, Gunner
Maple Valley
56.03
1
10
Harness, Trey
Constantine
56.78
9
11
Hansen, Lucas
Delton-Kellogg
57.00
1
12
Kline, Matt
Brandywine
57.16
1
13
Bartee, DeMonta
Western Michigan
57.21
4
14
Mumper, Mike
Newaygo
57.45
1
15
Arechiga, Joel
Kent City
57.58
4
16
Kleiner, Austin
Hesperia
57.80
2
17
Coyne, Brandon
Benzie Central
58.32
3
18
Flinn, Cody
Carson City-Crys
58.39
1
19
French, Erin
Maple Valley
58.49
2
20
Camp, Carson
Grand Traverse A
58.67
4
21
Schreur, Zack
Holland Black Ri
58.72
5
22
Heppe, Michael
Hopkins
58.86
5
23
Bando, Santiago
Eau Claire
58.94
7
24
Grattafion, Ross
Montague
59.07
3
25
Dailey, Alex
Farwell
59.16
5
26
Schneider, Gabe
Evart
59.20
5
27
Hermes, Michael
Big Rapids Cross
59.32
5
28
Holmes, Christian
Suttons Bay
59.39
8
29
Blackamore, Keoante
Dowagiac Union
59.58
7
30
Coad, Jared
Grand Rapids TC
59.69
7
31
von Gaisberg, Ruben
Marcellus
1:00.13
7
32
Schutter, Tommy
Kent City
1:00.15
3
33
Miller, Caleb
Constantine
1:00.25
2
34
Braman, Trenton
Central Montcalm
1:00.73
2
35
Borst, Zachary
Reed City
1:00.91
7
36
Karrip, Alexander
Newaygo
1:00.99
3
37
Horst, Caleb
Brandywine
1:01.09
4
38
Bontrager, Anthony
Constantine
1:01.30
8
39
Schau, Dayan
Brandywine
1:01.35
4
40
Wittkopp, Blake
Central Montcalm
1:01.41
1
41
Winchester-Jones, Marcus
Dowagiac Union
1:01.76
9
42
Driesenga, Trevor
Kent City
1:02.32
4
43
Pearce, Daniel
Marcellus
1:02.54
5
44
Gage, Grant
Carson City-Crys
1:02.56
3
45
Barnes, Keith
Grand Rapids TC
1:02.89
6
46
Kolarik, Hunter
Suttons Bay
1:03.22
8
47
Fadayomi, Temi
Big Rapids Cross
1:03.99
5
48
Estrada, Marcus
Dowagiac Union
1:04.01
8
49
Hutton, Daniel
Suttons Bay
1:04.19
8
50
Myers, Alex
Central Montcalm
1:04.24
4
51
Brewster, Creo
New Buffalo
1:04.30
7
52
Maxwell, Andrew
Evart
1:04.32
6
53
Scott, Tyler
Montague
1:04.60
4
54
Staff, Jared
Carson City-Crys
1:04.84
2
55
Watkins, Jordan
Saugatuck
1:04.94
5
56
Poortvliet, Austin
Big Rapids Cross
1:05.09
6
57
Mitchell, Jordan
Saugatuck
1:05.23
8
58
Lasko, Andrew
Grand Traverse A
1:05.55
6
59
Craig, Alec
Schoolcraft
1:06.45
2
60
Eichberg, Christopher
Eau Claire
1:06.61
6
61
Kleeves, Jacob
Evart
1:07.34
6
62
Vazquez, Dakota
Newaygo
1:07.90
3
63
Stieg, Thayne
Reed City
1:08.86
7
64
Goodlow, Shukrani
Marcellus
1:09.20
8
65
Hoch, Cameron
New Buffalo
1:11.63
7
66
Rogers, Brent
Eau Claire
1:15.01
9
67
Brookhouse, Hunter
Hopkins
1:15.81
6
68
Post, Christian
Saugatuck
1:17.84
6
69
Hillier, Travis
Benzie Central
1:21.27
6
--
Kewkel, Andrew
Grand Rapids TC
SCR
7
--
Mcqueer, Austin
Grand Traverse A
SCR
2
--
Rogers, Christian
Western Michigan
SCR
8
--
Cutler, Bryce
Farwell
SCR
3
--
Zhang, Louis
Maple Valley
SCR
5
--
Meadows, Thomas
Schoolcraft
SCR
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodges, Max
Evart
2:04.66
1
2
Williams, Jake
Benzie Central
2:04.79
1
3
Wilson, Will
Kent City
2:06.33
1
4
Robbins, Michael
Brandywine
2:06.40
1
5
Jones, Brenden
Holland Black Ri
2:06.86
1
6
Brandley, Mark
Big Rapids Cross
2:08.26
1
7
Halverson, Damien
Hesperia
2:08.70
1
8
Brooks, Zane
Benzie Central
2:10.44
1
9
Woerdehoff, Alex
New Buffalo
2:12.08
1
10
Lafave, Arik
Hesperia
2:13.89
1
11
Martin, Max
Montague
2:14.04
3
12
Waterman, Daniel
Constantine
2:15.36
1
13
English, Kamren
New Buffalo
2:17.27
1
14
Kavanagh, Kolton
Carson City-Crys
2:18.02
1
15
Craig, Tyler
Carson City-Crys
2:18.30
3
16
Walker, Drake
Reed City
2:18.86
3
17
Schreur, Zack
Holland Black Ri
2:19.18
2
18
Heelan, Nick
Saugatuck
2:19.37
2
19
Santman, Kyle
Schoolcraft
2:19.53
2
20
Williams, Carson
Montague
2:19.84
2
21
Fowlkes, Tevin
Dowagiac Union
2:19.92
5
22
Hartwick, Kyle
Constantine
2:20.48
2
23
Crouch, Jeffrey
Benzie Central
2:21.03
1
24
Eager, Wyatt
Brandywine
2:21.50
3
25
Sharp, Zac
Schoolcraft
2:21.64
2
26
Lopez, Jose
Constantine
2:21.74
5
27
Putzke, Sam
Saugatuck
2:21.92
2
28
Hernden, Chris
Farwell
2:22.58
1
29
VanPelt, Riley
New Buffalo
2:22.94
3
30
Klitchman, Travis
Eau Claire
2:23.77
2
31
Curtis, Adam
Big Rapids Cross
2:23.89
2
32
Mast, Wyatt
Delton-Kellogg
2:24.72
4
33
Tigner, Austin
Farwell
2:25.15
2
34
Danner, Tyler
Brandywine
2:25.69
3
35
Brown, Isaiah
Hesperia
2:25.94
2
36
McSawby, Brandon
Suttons Bay
2:26.88
5
37
Matheny, Devin
Schoolcraft
2:26.94
5
38
McKenzie, Steven
Marcellus
2:27.04
2
39
Hanna, Dallas
Grand Traverse A
2:27.41
4
40
Wilson, Brandon
Maple Valley
2:28.75
3
41
Latienda, Miguel
Carson City-Crys
2:28.80
3
42
Hernandez, Rolando
Eau Claire
2:29.89
4
43
Wetters, Micha
Evart
2:30.25
4
44
Bodman, Isaac
Central Montcalm
2:30.35
4
45
Schutzenhoffer, Josh
Saugatuck
2:30.82
5
46
Booher, Andrew
Evart
2:31.23
4
47
Kellogg, Kris
Reed City
2:31.27
3
48
Baldwin, Joesph
Central Montcalm
2:31.92
3
49
Pratt, Brace
Newaygo
2:32.00
3
50
Schreur, Kyle
Holland Black Ri
2:33.94
4
51
Brandt, Tim
Western Michigan
2:35.90
5
52
Langman, Dan
Maple Valley
2:35.99
3
53
Lopez, Rafael
Eau Claire
2:36.97
5
54
Haas, Mason
Marcellus
2:37.85
3
55
Swanson, Ben
Kent City
2:37.98
4
56
Plyler, Greg
Western Michigan
2:39.00
5
57
Jackson, Andrew
Delton-Kellogg
2:39.24
4
58
Allwardt, Nick
Maple Valley
2:39.76
4
59
Homister, Lane
Delton-Kellogg
2:40.02
4
60
Rozeboom, Paul
Grand Rapids TC
2:40.64
5
61
Sytsma, Jacob
Hopkins
2:41.20
4
62
Lasko, Andrew
Grand Traverse A
2:41.41
4
63
Page, Lucas
Grand Traverse A
2:43.51
4
64
Bolthouse, Anthony
Hopkins
2:47.32
4
65
Palinkas, Jeremy
Central Montcalm
2:47.49
3
66
Sturrus, Jon
Western Michigan
2:52.03
5
67
Ludlow, Brenden
Marcellus
2:52.58
5
68
Rottschaafer, Anders
Grand Rapids TC
2:53.64
5
69
Verburg, Josh
Hopkins
3:04.38
5
--
Lewis, Leroy
Dowagiac Union
SCR
5
--
Hermes, Michael
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
3
--
Kehr, Adam
Reed City
SCR
2
--
Zuniga, Brennen
Montague
SCR
2
--
Schutter, Tommy
Kent City
SCR
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Will
Kent City
4:37.27
1
2
Jones, David
Constantine
4:37.61
1
3
WEHNER, ZACH
Schoolcraft
4:40.66
1
4
Robbins, Michael
Brandywine
4:42.74
1
5
Halverson, Damien
Hesperia
4:45.85
1
6
Dick, Nathanael
Grand Rapids TC
4:49.42
1
7
Woerdehoff, Alex
New Buffalo
4:51.88
1
8
Craig, Tyler
Carson City-Crys
4:58.78
2
9
Long, Jhonathan
Benzie Central
5:00.63
2
10
English, Kamren
New Buffalo
5:00.84
1
11
Butch, Nick
Saugatuck
5:02.83
1
12
Smith, Max
Newaygo
5:02.86
1
13
Snuffer, Braxton
Western Michigan
5:03.29
1
14
Scott, Santana
Evart
5:03.86
1
15
Reed, Luke
Benzie Central
5:05.26
1
16
McCann, James
Holland Black Ri
5:05.39
1
17
Pettinga, Zach
Saugatuck
5:06.60
3
18
Miester, Kurt
Farwell
5:06.87
3
19
Hanna, Dallas
Grand Traverse A
5:07.07
2
20
Woods, Josh
Evart
5:07.93
2
21
Swartz, Nathan
Marcellus
5:08.98
2
22
Huddleston, Brayden
Benzie Central
5:09.32
5
23
Dunham, Rivver
Newaygo
5:09.32
3
24
Hoffman, Mitch
Grand Rapids TC
5:11.07
5
25
Visnovsky, Daniel
Grand Rapids TC
5:11.20
5
26
Carrion, Orland
Saugatuck
5:11.74
2
27
Robotham, Noah
Benzie Central
5:12.70
1
28
Bensley, Jack
Schoolcraft
5:14.22
3
29
VanPelt, Riley
New Buffalo
5:14.43
2
30
Wilson, Darick
Newaygo
5:14.87
2
31
Hernandez, Rolando
Eau Claire
5:15.30
2
32
Wilson, Brandon
Maple Valley
5:15.96
3
33
Walker, Drake
Reed City
5:16.52
1
34
Crofoot, Jordan
Kent City
5:17.18
3
35
Klitchman, Travis
Eau Claire
5:18.19
2
36
Garvelink, Eldon
Saugatuck
5:18.26
3
37
Sullivan, Deyonte
Dowagiac Union
5:18.88
5
38
Pobuda, Drew
Suttons Bay
5:18.96
5
39
Ortiz, Aaron
Kent City
5:20.04
2
40
Stockfish, Spencer
Grand Traverse A
5:24.20
3
41
Dandron, Joe
Montague
5:24.56
3
42
Douglas, Zach
Evart
5:24.91
2
43
Zuniga, Brennen
Montague
5:25.95
2
44
Brink, Luke
Western Michigan
5:26.18
4
45
Day, Devin
Evart
5:27.70
4
46
Kline, Hunter
Constantine
5:27.80
3
47
Baldwin, Joesph
Central Montcalm
5:29.17
2
48
Kellogg, Kris
Reed City
5:29.29
2
49
Pluchinsky, Kaleb
Delton-Kellogg
5:30.24
2
50
Guernsey, Justin
Big Rapids Cross
5:31.52
3
51
Amstutz, Ezra
Constantine
5:33.74
3
52
Foreman, Christian
Western Michigan
5:36.90
4
53
Jackson, Andrew
Delton-Kellogg
5:37.60
2
54
Fuller, Ethan
Big Rapids Cross
5:37.85
4
55
Langeland, Isaac
Holland Black Ri
5:40.72
4
56
Giese, Troy
Reed City
5:44.80
4
57
Lock, Dan
Grand Traverse A
5:46.17
3
58
Kelley, Sergei
Grand Traverse A
5:47.26
3
59
Garver, Daylen
Farwell
5:48.37
4
60
Langman, Dan
Maple Valley
5:49.43
3
61
Sargeant, John
Grand Rapids TC
5:51.07
4
62
Allwardt, Nick
Maple Valley
5:52.12
3
63
Cieply, Skylyr
Holland Black Ri
5:52.64
2
64
Miller, Dakota
Hopkins
5:53.21
4
65
Carpenter, Ben
Marcellus
5:53.60
4
66
WATERMAN, RILEY
Schoolcraft
5:54.25
4
67
SCOTT, CALVIN
Schoolcraft
5:55.59
4
68
Timm, Carson
Hopkins
5:56.39
4
69
Hassle, Joe
Dowagiac Union
5:57.40
5
70
Conner, Clayton
Hopkins
5:58.51
4
71
Rozeboom, Paul
Grand Rapids TC
6:00.85
5
72
Mugenzi, Eddy
Brandywine
6:02.39
5
73
Anthony, Brandon
Constantine
6:03.16
3
74
Youngs, Joshua
Brandywine
6:05.63
5
75
Stiegler, Jimmy
Delton-Kellogg
6:07.61
3
76
Zacharski, Evan
Brandywine
6:10.56
5
77
Swarthoht, Zach
Farwell
6:13.46
4
78
Ridenour, Brayton
Marcellus
6:15.01
5
79
Bowen, Joey
Farwell
6:15.78
3
80
Dayson, Richard
Newaygo
6:18.81
5
81
Nystrom, James
Big Rapids Cross
6:19.33
4
82
Palinkas, Jeremy
Central Montcalm
6:21.10
3
83
Rottschaafer, Anders
Grand Rapids TC
6:22.15
5
84
Scoville, Tucker
Delton-Kellogg
6:36.76
4
85
Basney, Caleb
Central Montcalm
6:37.76
4
86
Saunders, Connor
Big Rapids Cross
6:39.16
5
87
Bolthouse, Alex
Hopkins
6:42.13
5
88
Klein, Evan
Montague
7:09.08
5
--
Britt, Joseph
Holland Black Ri
SCR
1
--
Clarke, Chad
Maple Valley
SCR
4
--
Wynsma, Sam
Suttons Bay
SCR
5
--
Zamojan, Jasen
Montague
SCR
4
--
Szeszulski, Cole
Marcellus
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duckett, Andrew
Brandywine
08.85
nwi
1
2
Mckeown, Joseph
Hesperia
09.07
nwi
1
3
Weber, Ross
Eau Claire
09.13
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Blake
Saugatuck
09.23
nwi
1
5
Romig, Andrew
Marcellus
09.52
nwi
1
6
Stockhill, Chase
Kent City
09.74
nwi
1
7
Craig, Alec
Schoolcraft
09.78
nwi
1
8
Rop, Alex
Western Michigan
09.79
nwi
1
9
Casebolt, Brandon
Montague
10.02
nwi
2
10
Visser, Chris
Western Michigan
10.22
nwi
2
11
Butchbaker, Allen
Marcellus
10.31
nwi
2
12
Rogers, Christian
Western Michigan
10.36
nwi
2
13
Argersinger, Jaren
Central Montcalm
10.42
nwi
2
14
Marek, Brad
Reed City
10.49
nwi
2
15
Blighton, Nathan
Eau Claire
10.50
nwi
2
16
Svabas, Kaijus
New Buffalo
10.59
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duckett, Andrew
Brandywine
08.98
nwi
6
2
Mckeown, Joseph
Hesperia
09.01
nwi
4
3
Weber, Ross
Eau Claire
09.24
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Blake
Saugatuck
09.32
nwi
4
5
Romig, Andrew
Marcellus
09.60
nwi
2
6
Rop, Alex
Western Michigan
09.74
nwi
2
7
Stockhill, Chase
Kent City
09.78
nwi
2
8
Craig, Alec
Schoolcraft
09.85
nwi
6
9
Blighton, Nathan
Eau Claire
10.29
nwi
7
10
Argersinger, Jaren
Central Montcalm
10.34
nwi
7
11
Marek, Brad
Reed City
10.37
nwi
5
12
Rogers, Christian
Western Michigan
10.40
nwi
6
13
Butchbaker, Allen
Marcellus
10.47
nwi
5
14
Visser, Chris
Western Michigan
10.48
nwi
6
15
Casebolt, Brandon
Montague
10.50
nwi
1
16
Svabas, Kaijus
New Buffalo
10.65
nwi
5
17
Francis, Michael
Hopkins
10.76
nwi
6
18
Dilas, Christian
Benzie Central
10.82
nwi
2
19
Holmes, Christian
Suttons Bay
10.82
nwi
3
20
Peterson, Joseph
Montague
10.92
nwi
2
21
McKenzie, Blake
Big Rapids Cross
11.06
nwi
4
22
Wildes, Josiah
Marcellus
11.06
nwi
7
23
Turner, Christian
Grand Traverse A
11.10
nwi
4
24
Jones, Nathan
Central Montcalm
11.19
nwi
6
25
Fadayomi, Temi
Big Rapids Cross
11.22
nwi
3
26
Reed, Jacob
Delton-Kellogg
11.24
nwi
4
27
McSawby, Brandon
Suttons Bay
11.24
nwi
6
28
Blank, Logan
Hopkins
11.28
nwi
2
29
Schaendorf, Spencer
Hopkins
11.28
nwi
3
30
Hoffert, Mike
Benzie Central
11.35
nwi
1
31
Graczyk, Hayden
Hopkins
11.35
nwi
1
32
Maxwell, Andrew
Evart
11.36
nwi
2
33
Pobuda, Drew
Suttons Bay
11.36
nwi
1
34
Ackerman, Hayden
Farwell
11.38
nwi
5
35
Flinn, Cody
Carson City-Crys
11.39
nwi
4
36
Beegle, Eli
Constantine
11.60
nwi
2
37
Ottinger-Long, Justice
Newaygo
11.68
nwi
3
38
Denton, Jonah
Maple Valley
11.69
nwi
1
39
Swanson, Ben
Kent City
11.74
nwi
7
40
Onderlinde, Tucker
Delton-Kellogg
11.79
nwi
6
41
Messner, Christian
Marcellus
11.90
nwi
7
42
Shively, Skylor
Maple Valley
12.01
nwi
1
43
Kapteyn, Christian
Delton-Kellogg
12.08
nwi
6
44
Lopez, Jose
Constantine
12.12
nwi
4
45
Sample, Wyatt
Delton-Kellogg
12.13
nwi
5
46
Koop, Iisaiah
Montague
12.17
nwi
3
47
Davis, Logan
Central Montcalm
12.59
nwi
4
48
Schreur, Kyle
Holland Black Ri
12.73
nwi
5
49
Kleeves, Jacob
Evart
12.95
nwi
3
50
Fadayomi, Tayo
Big Rapids Cross
13.16
nwi
7
51
Johns, Brendan
Carson City-Crys
13.50
nwi
3
--
Upshaw, Khalil
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
5
--
Granzotto, Michael
Saugatuck
SCR
nwi
5
--
Anders, Nathan
Brandywine
SCR
nwi
3
--
Milligan, Evan
Holland Black Ri
SCR
nwi
1
--
Page, Lucas
Grand Traverse A
SCR
nwi
3
--
Durham, Nigel
New Buffalo
SCR
nwi
7
--
Moore, Holden
Evart
SCR
nwi
5
--
Garn, Isiah
Maple Valley
SCR
nwi
1
--
Bennett, Caleb
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
nwi
4
--
Carson, Caleb
Central Montcalm
SCR
nwi
7
--
Kosclelski, Joey
Saugatuck
SCR
nwi
2
--
Sherman, Jared
Evart
SCR
nwi
7
Mens 4x300m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blighton
,
Weber
,
Jones
,
Sanders
Eau Claire
2:36.54
1
2
VanderVe
,
Gilson
,
Normandi
,
Rop
Western Michigan
2:37.02
1
3
Fasbende
,
Gilmurra
,
Samuels
,
Jones
Reed City
2:37.68
1
4
Wilson
,
Stockhil
,
Rodenbur
,
Aguilar
Kent City
2:37.76
1
5
Peterson
,
Wemple
,
Grattafi
,
Ford
Montague
2:39.04
2
6
Wojnowsk
,
Bennett
,
Fadayomi
,
Duddles
Big Rapids Cross
2:39.95
1
7
Harringt
,
Woodman
,
Mumper
,
Korytkow
Newaygo
2:40.30
1
8
von Gais
,
Olsen
,
Bailey
,
Bridges
Marcellus
2:41.69
1
9
Landis
,
Bensley
,
Mikel
,
Rice
Schoolcraft
2:41.89
2
10
Conner
,
Francis
,
Schaendo
,
Steffens
Hopkins
2:42.07
2
11
Mabie
,
Hansen
,
Mills
,
Egelkrau
Delton-Kellogg
2:42.94
3
12
Waterman
,
Miller
,
Jones
,
Harness
Constantine
2:43.29
3
13
Jarvis
,
Boysen
,
Clark
,
Jones
Holland Black Ri
2:43.56
2
14
Anders
,
Duckett
,
Horst
,
Kline
Brandywine
2:43.74
3
15
Turner
,
Camp
,
McQueer
,
LaPres
Grand Traverse A
2:43.87
3
16
Danley
,
Sherman
,
Maxwell
,
Schneide
Evart
2:46.17
2
17
Devries
,
Barnes
,
Coad
,
Ude
Grand Rapids TC
2:46.26
3
18
Brooks
,
Coyne
,
Crouch
,
Williams
Benzie Central
2:46.81
2
19
Dunn
,
Vander R
,
Butch
,
Mortimer
Saugatuck
2:47.03
2
20
Durham
,
Svabas
,
Tarnowsk
,
Perez
New Buffalo
2:48.19
3
21
Kennedy
,
Langman
,
Sears
,
Tobias
Maple Valley
2:48.59
1
22
Shively
,
McSawby
,
Pobuda
,
Holmes
Suttons Bay
2:50.30
3
23
Dailey
,
Cutler
,
Ackerman
,
Hernden
Farwell
2:50.76
1
24
Bodman
,
Palinkas
,
Myers
,
Baldwin
Central Montcalm
2:52.08
2
25
Walker
,
Fowlkes
,
Sirk
,
Ironside
Dowagiac Union
2:52.11
3
26
Johns
,
Moe
,
Latienda
,
Staff
Carson City-Crys
3:11.43
2
--
McKoewn
,
Mckeown
,
Kleiner
,
Lafave
Hesperia
SCR
3
Mens 4x600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell
,
Britt
,
McCann
,
Jones
Holland Black Ri
6:08.87
1
2
Brooks
,
Williams
,
Robotham
,
Huddlest
Benzie Central
6:09.60
1
3
VanderVe
,
Gilson
,
Snuffer
,
Sytsema
Western Michigan
6:11.13
1
4
Halverso
,
Brown
,
Lafave
,
Kleiner
Hesperia
6:19.09
2
5
Hartwick
,
Evilsizo
,
Waterman
,
Waterman
Constantine
6:19.09
2
6
McQueer
,
Hanna
,
Stockfis
,
Camp
Grand Traverse A
6:19.40
2
7
Mumper
,
Wilson
,
dunham
,
smith
Newaygo
6:30.70
1
8
Fadayomi
,
Brandley
,
Curtis
,
Fadayomi
Big Rapids Cross
6:31.31
1
9
Betcher
,
Heppe
,
Miller
,
Rietman
Hopkins
6:32.64
1
10
Scott
,
Wetters
,
Douglas
,
Booher
Evart
6:32.77
2
11
Danner
,
Harrell
,
Schmidt
,
Eager
Brandywine
6:35.15
2
12
Shepard
,
Homister
,
Mast
,
Egelkrau
Delton-Kellogg
6:35.87
2
13
Landis
,
Santman
,
Sharp
,
Scott
Schoolcraft
6:35.87
2
14
Crofoot
,
Ortiz
,
Mathieu
,
Schutter
Kent City
6:36.88
2
15
Hoffman
,
Sargeant
,
Ude
,
Dick
Grand Rapids TC
6:38.20
2
16
McKenzie
,
Sonnevil
,
Powell
,
Szeszuls
Marcellus
6:40.20
1
17
Zuniga
,
Dandron
,
Martin
,
Williams
Montague
6:48.07
1
18
Fedewa
,
Tigner
,
McQuisto
,
Hernden
Farwell
6:51.75
1
19
Brito
,
Zimmerma
,
Lopez
,
Estrada
Dowagiac Union
6:52.05
2
20
Heelan
,
Putzke
,
Vander R
,
Borland
Saugatuck
6:59.08
1
21
Shively
,
McSawby
,
Hutton
,
Holmes
Suttons Bay
7:05.32
2
22
Davis
,
McGuire
,
Wittkopp
,
Braman
Central Montcalm
7:24.46
1
23
Bando
,
Sanchez
,
Rogers
,
Lopez
Eau Claire
7:25.39
1
--
Langman
,
Wilson
,
Zhang
,
Allwardt
Maple Valley
SCR
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wildeboer, Ben
Kent City
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
2
Block, Andrew
Saugatuck
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
3
Smith, Tim
Benzie Central
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
4
Marsh, Dean
Evart
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
5
Howard, Tristan
Dowagiac Union
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
6
Whaley, Aaron
Benzie Central
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
7
Kindlle, Cory
Central Montcalm
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
8
Ruelle, Paul
Big Rapids Cross
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
9
Marks, Chadd
Schoolcraft
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
10
VanBuren, Larry
Evart
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
11
Patterson, T.J
Reed City
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
12
Jones, Trevor
Brandywine
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
13
Weber, AJ
Grand Traverse A
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
14
Rodriquez, Charlie
Brandywine
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
15
Hopkins, Austin
Carson City-Crys
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
15
Skiver, Evan
Reed City
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
17
Butler, Tristian
Constantine
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
18
Miller, Brendan
Hopkins
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
19
Wolffis, Nick
Western Michigan
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
20
Kosclelski, Joey
Saugatuck
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
21
Osterman, Brad
Carson City-Crys
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
22
Mast, Blake
Delton-Kellogg
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
23
Piper, Caleb
Schoolcraft
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
24
Decker, Cole
Maple Valley
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
25
Myers, Mitchell
Hopkins
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
26
Szilagyi, Jake
Brandywine
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
27
MacDonald, Ian
Reed City
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
28
Terpening, Marcum
Maple Valley
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
29
Marsh, Joe
Montague
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
30
Meese, Wyatt
Reed City
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
30
Wiley, Shane
Farwell
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
32
Sipperly, Hunter
Newaygo
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
33
Stuck, Zack
Marcellus
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
34
Howard, Connor
Dowagiac Union
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
34
Frank, Clayton
Hopkins
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
36
Nekvasil, Richard
New Buffalo
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
36
Nagy, Taylor
New Buffalo
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
38
Alexander, Kyrek
Eau Claire
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
39
Schuiling, Dillan
Kent City
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
40
Christianson, Matt
Maple Valley
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
40
Lewis, Brian
Marcellus
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
42
Decatur, Josh
Evart
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
43
Gonzalez, Chris
Newaygo
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
44
Bebow, Zach
Central Montcalm
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
45
Smith, Jacob
Carson City-Crys
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
45
Collingwood, Leighton
Benzie Central
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
47
Rittenhouse, Gabe
Suttons Bay
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
48
Flanagan, Josh
Brandywine
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
49
roszell, robert
Newaygo
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
50
Postema, Scott
Carson City-Crys
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
51
Halliwill, Ray
Maple Valley
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
52
Mosher, Jacob
Montague
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
52
Clayton, Kyle
Big Rapids Cross
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
54
Tigner, Keegan
Farwell
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
55
Whelpley, Brandon
Montague
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
56
Brown, Doug
Marcellus
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
56
Long, Travis
Constantine
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
58
Ruelle, Sean
Big Rapids Cross
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
58
Mack, Kevin
Holland Black Ri
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
60
Pratt, Devin
Delton-Kellogg
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
61
Reed, Jacob
Delton-Kellogg
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
62
Morris, Chase
Central Montcalm
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
63
Ferguson, Ashton
Grand Traverse A
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
64
Blank, Zach
Hopkins
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
65
Villalobos, Esteban
Delton-Kellogg
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
66
Cox, Michael
Eau Claire
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
67
Anderson, Jacob
Grand Traverse A
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
68
Eudave, Max
New Buffalo
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
69
Rhoda, Kyler
Schoolcraft
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
70
Brummeler, Thomas
Big Rapids Cross
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
71
Kahl, Preston
Montague
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
72
Camp, Connor
Grand Traverse A
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
73
Macfarlane, Scott
Schoolcraft
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
74
Cardona, Xavier
Saugatuck
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
75
Kitchen, Dylan
Evart
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
76
Hoch, Cameron
New Buffalo
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
77
Elmer, James
Holland Black Ri
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
78
seaben, jordan
Newaygo
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
79
Osborn, Logan
Farwell
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
80
McQueary, Maxwell
Saugatuck
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
81
Cheung, Zach
Holland Black Ri
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
--
Graham, Eldon
Hesperia
ND
(--)
1
--
Chiumino, Owen
Benzie Central
SCR
(--)
1
--
Eekhoff, Devin
Western Michigan
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Oviel
Eau Claire
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Humberto
Eau Claire
SCR
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Jacob
Central Montcalm
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sibley, Hunter
Marcellus
SCR
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collings, Quincy
Hopkins
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
McKoewn, Nate
Hesperia
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Hopkins, Jacob
Evart
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Craig, Alec
Schoolcraft
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Parshall, Zach
Evart
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Whaley, Aaron
Benzie Central
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Solloway, Kyle
Dowagiac Union
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Perez, John
New Buffalo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Byrd, Drew
Benzie Central
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Kavanagh, Kolton
Carson City-Crys
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Gage, Grant
Carson City-Crys
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Knapp, Austin
Brandywine
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Bridges, Jeff
Marcellus
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Granzotto, Michael
Saugatuck
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Harrington, Heath
Newaygo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
williams, nick
Newaygo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
McNeal, Bryce
Marcellus
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Samuels, Chad
Reed City
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
English, Kamren
New Buffalo
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Borst, Zachary
Reed City
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Schmidt, Zach
Brandywine
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Wittkopp, Blake
Central Montcalm
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
23
Rop, Alex
Western Michigan
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Stockhill, Chase
Kent City
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Marshall, Adam
Schoolcraft
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Mitchell, Jordan
Saugatuck
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
VanderVelde, Eli
Western Michigan
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Waterman, Randy
Constantine
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Onderlinde, Tucker
Delton-Kellogg
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Franklin, Matt
Grand Traverse A
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Radke, Isaiah
Farwell
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Wojnowski, Billy
Big Rapids Cross
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Waterman, Andy
Constantine
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Balanda, Joe
Big Rapids Cross
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Jones, Brenden
Holland Black Ri
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Bergman, Cole
Hopkins
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
23
Turner, Christian
Grand Traverse A
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Denton, Jonah
Maple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Egelkraut, Gary
Delton-Kellogg
NH
(--)
1
--
Pobuda, Drew
Suttons Bay
SCR
(--)
1
--
Boysen, Nate
Holland Black Ri
SCR
(--)
1
--
Argersinger, Jaren
Central Montcalm
SCR
(--)
1
--
Touchtone, Tanner
Farwell
SCR
(--)
1
--
Zhang, Louis
Maple Valley
SCR
(--)
1
--
Upshaw, Khalil
Gary West Side
SCR
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Dequarius
Eau Claire
SCR
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Tavion
Eau Claire
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duddles, Andy
Big Rapids Cross
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
2
Hanson, Carter
Suttons Bay
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
3
Lerner, Blake
Brandywine
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
4
Graham, Eldon
Hesperia
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
5
Normandin, Jason
Western Michigan
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
6
Radke, Isaiah
Farwell
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
6
McKoewn, Nate
Hesperia
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
8
Wildeboer, Ben
Kent City
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
8
Danley, Dylan
Evart
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
10
Borst, Zachary
Reed City
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
10
Bailey, John
Marcellus
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
12
Buccilli, Brenden
Farwell
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
12
Romay, Jacob
Big Rapids Cross
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
14
Rop, Alex
Western Michigan
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
15
Hansen, Lucas
Delton-Kellogg
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
16
Sears, Doug
Maple Valley
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
17
Durham, Nigel
New Buffalo
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
17
Blighton, Nathan
Eau Claire
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
17
Weber, Ross
Eau Claire
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
20
Pritchard, Cody
Evart
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
21
Craig, Alec
Schoolcraft
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
22
Romig, Andrew
Marcellus
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
23
Tigner, Austin
Farwell
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
23
Rice, Sam
Schoolcraft
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
25
Zeller, Isaiah
Benzie Central
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
26
McGuire, Tyler
Central Montcalm
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
27
Kosclelski, Joey
Saugatuck
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
27
Burks, Andre'
Reed City
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
29
Westbrook, Jacob
Carson City-Crys
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
30
Corner, Paul
Central Montcalm
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
31
Rittenhouse, Gabe
Suttons Bay
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
31
Mills, Brady
Delton-Kellogg
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
33
Thies, Kyle
Dowagiac Union
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
33
Hain, Chris
Western Michigan
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
35
Clark, Johnny
Holland Black Ri
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
36
Visser, Chris
Western Michigan
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
36
Meadows, Thomas
Schoolcraft
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
38
Mabie, Cole
Delton-Kellogg
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
39
Turner, Christian
Grand Traverse A
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
39
Wittkopp, Blake
Central Montcalm
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
39
Amstutz, Ezra
Constantine
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
39
Okyama, Michael
Brandywine
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
43
Frank, Wyatt
Hopkins
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
44
Mitchell, Jordan
Saugatuck
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
45
deCarvalo, Baruch
Holland Black Ri
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
46
Lints, Noah
Grand Traverse A
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
47
Redloske, Keegan
Benzie Central
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
48
Schrock, Jeremiah
Constantine
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
49
Deater, Wes
Newaygo
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
49
Robinson, Dequarius
Eau Claire
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
51
Sonnevil, Tayler
Marcellus
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
52
Allwardt, Nick
Maple Valley
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
52
Abeyta, Christian
Benzie Central
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
54
Schaub, Simon
Grand Traverse A
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
54
Kolarik, Hunter
Suttons Bay
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
56
Williamson, Justin
Brandywine
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
57
Loew, Aaron
Central Montcalm
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
57
Langman, Dan
Maple Valley
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
57
Beegle, Eli
Constantine
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
60
Pratt, Bodi
Newaygo
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
60
Lopez, Jose
Constantine
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
62
Karrip, Kyle
Newaygo
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
63
Garcia, Freddy
Saugatuck
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
64
Schutzenhoffer, Josh
Saugatuck
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
65
Blackamore, Keoante
Dowagiac Union
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
66
Milligan, Evan
Holland Black Ri
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
67
Gilmurrah, Michael
Reed City
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
67
Bickel, Matias
Holland Black Ri
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
69
Bensley, Jack
Schoolcraft
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
70
Maule, Aaron
Hopkins
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
71
Davis, Zach
Hopkins
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
72
Miner, Cyrus
Hopkins
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
73
Moyer, Christian
Evart
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
73
Newfer, John
Newaygo
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
--
Staff, Jared
Carson City-Crys
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aguilar, Jose
Kent City
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Onderlinde, Tucker
Delton-Kellogg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eichberg, Christopher
Eau Claire
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lamb, Zac
Marcellus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Balanda, Joe
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bennett, Caleb
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garn, Isiah
Maple Valley
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
LaPres, Dominic
Grand Traverse A
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olson, Elijah
Hesperia
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Holden
Evart
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anders, Nathan
Brandywine
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perez, John
New Buffalo
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fasbender, Nate
Reed City
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fasbender, Nate
Reed City
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Bridges, Jeff
Marcellus
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Mills, Brady
Delton-Kellogg
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Kuemin, Charles
Brandywine
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Langlois, Dylan
Reed City
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Bainbridge, Ethan
Marcellus
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Sherman, Jared
Evart
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Hoffert, Mike
Benzie Central
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Dilas, Christian
Benzie Central
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Shriver, Brandon
Brandywine
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Ackerman, Hayden
Farwell
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Granzotto, Michael
Saugatuck
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Earles, Conner
Brandywine
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Wildes, Josiah
Marcellus
NH
(--)
1
--
Stormer, Nick
Saugatuck
NH
(--)
1
--
Borland, David
Saugatuck
NH
(--)
1
--
Widener, Zach
Kent City
NH
(--)
1
--
Mathieu, Bronson
Kent City
NH
(--)
1
--
Okros, Max
Benzie Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Reiff, Taylor
Constantine
NH
(--)
1
--
Albert, Tristen
Kent City
NH
(--)
1
--
McQuiston, Garret
Farwell
NH
(--)
1
--
Dailey, Alex
Farwell
NH
(--)
1
--
Burks, Andre'
Reed City
SCR
(--)
1
--
Waterman, Daniel
Constantine
SCR
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Nijah
Dowagiac Union
08.13
nwi
1
2
Hamilton, Alikay
Benzie Central
08.24
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Dakota
Grand Traverse A
08.38
nwi
1
4
Forbes, Julia
Hopkins
08.45
nwi
1
5
Pfifer, Ashley
Eau Claire
08.56
nwi
1
6
Moak, Liz
Montague
08.65
nwi
1
7
Zeerip, Lauren
Hesperia
08.75
nwi
1
8
Ross, Sabrina
Eau Claire
08.77
nwi
2
9
Reimink, Emily
Holland Black Ri
08.80
nwi
1
10
McGraw, Sydney
Grand Traverse A
08.85
nwi
2
11
Boerman, Karisa
Hopkins
08.90
nwi
2
12
Geisler, Miranda
New Buffalo
08.94
nwi
2
12
Hicks, Cassidy
Constantine
08.94
nwi
2
14
Kilgore, Kaitlyn
Western Michigan
08.95
nwi
2
15
Lindsey, Alicia
Delton-Kellogg
08.96
nwi
2
16
Mohney, Cali
Schoolcraft
08.99
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Nijah
Dowagiac Union
08.14
nwi
5
2
Hamilton, Alikay
Benzie Central
08.31
nwi
5
3
Pfifer, Ashley
Eau Claire
08.53
nwi
9
4
Forbes, Julia
Hopkins
08.54
nwi
1
5
Moak, Liz
Montague
08.62
nwi
9
6
Morgan, Dakota
Grand Traverse A
08.75
nwi
4
7
Reimink, Emily
Holland Black Ri
08.79
nwi
3
8
Zeerip, Lauren
Hesperia
08.82
nwi
11
9
Ross, Sabrina
Eau Claire
08.83
nwi
5
10
Lindsey, Alicia
Delton-Kellogg
08.86
nwi
5
11
McGraw, Sydney
Grand Traverse A
08.92
nwi
2
12
Boerman, Karisa
Hopkins
08.95
nwi
8
13
Mohney, Cali
Schoolcraft
08.96
nwi
7
14
Hicks, Cassidy
Constantine
08.96
nwi
7
15
Geisler, Miranda
New Buffalo
08.97
nwi
2
16
Kilgore, Kaitlyn
Western Michigan
08.97
nwi
8
17
Tea-Hui, Jessica
Evart
08.98
nwi
3
18
Hennrick, Alex
Montague
08.98
nwi
9
19
Jolls, Tia
Carson City-Crys
08.99
nwi
3
20
Smith, Riley
Delton-Kellogg
09.04
nwi
4
21
Hill, Katherin
Benzie Central
09.05
nwi
1
22
Sprik, Hannah
Big Rapids Cross
09.08
nwi
3
23
Kilgore, Kayla
Western Michigan
09.10
nwi
1
24
Edgell, Kayla
Hesperia
09.11
nwi
9
25
Murray, Rosadio
Dowagiac Union
09.11
nwi
6
26
Sivek, Hannah
Grand Traverse A
09.12
nwi
5
27
Armstrong, Sierra
Montague
09.15
nwi
1
28
Bassett, Sarah
Delton-Kellogg
09.16
nwi
8
29
Randolph, Meayah
Eau Claire
09.19
nwi
11
30
Gaudard, Kaitlin
Suttons Bay
09.20
nwi
2
31
Parks, Gwen
Central Montcalm
09.21
nwi
8
32
Ruiter, Josie
Western Michigan
09.23
nwi
11
33
Witbeck, Alyssa
Evart
09.24
nwi
10
34
Tranthem, Ashley
Delton-Kellogg
09.24
nwi
8
35
Bowen, Makena`
Brandywine
09.25
nwi
1
36
Feist, Erin
Grand Rapids Wes
09.28
nwi
7
37
Nicholls, Abigail
Benzie Central
09.28
nwi
6
38
Saxman, Madison
Schoolcraft
09.29
nwi
8
39
Martin, Tara
Grand Rapids Wes
09.33
nwi
1
40
Richards, Chainaya
Western Michigan
09.34
nwi
1
41
Bregg, Ellen
Hopkins
09.34
nwi
5
42
McKinnon, Marie
Hopkins
09.36
nwi
4
43
WELCH, TIFFANY
Schoolcraft
09.36
nwi
2
44
Schock, Kristen
Saugatuck
09.38
nwi
4
45
Winn, Ally
Schoolcraft
09.38
nwi
11
46
Fournier, Tina
Evart
09.40
nwi
6
47
Boyd, Michelle
Farwell
09.41
nwi
10
48
Borland, Abby
Saugatuck
09.42
nwi
5
49
Wilkens, Savannah
Marcellus
09.47
nwi
4
50
Price, Tayler
Benzie Central
09.48
nwi
11
51
Lucas, Danica
Constantine
09.48
nwi
11
52
Markin, Ciara
Brandywine
09.53
nwi
9
53
Shears, Rose
Constantine
09.58
nwi
3
54
Wilson, Paige
Grand Rapids Wes
09.59
nwi
2
55
Mallo, Jessica
Constantine
09.60
nwi
8
56
Schneider, Jenna
Carson City-Crys
09.60
nwi
10
57
James, Tia
Maple Valley
09.63
nwi
1
57
Beasley, Danielle
Evart
09.63
nwi
4
59
Hipps, Ta'Kai
Eau Claire
09.69
nwi
4
60
Lavery, Kalie
Saugatuck
09.76
nwi
11
61
Ladd, Mary
Newaygo
09.78
nwi
9
62
Fisher, Julia
Carson City-Crys
09.79
nwi
6
63
Hicks, Taylor
Marcellus
09.79
nwi
10
64
Wright, Hailey
Marcellus
09.85
nwi
11
65
McClaren, Hope
Central Montcalm
09.88
nwi
3
66
Kinsey, Marie
Reed City
09.89
nwi
2
67
Smith, Calista
Marcellus
09.96
nwi
3
68
Vermeesch, Emily
Grand Rapids Wes
09.97
nwi
7
69
King, Elizabeth
Maple Valley
10.02
nwi
6
70
Gleason, Brianna
Brandywine
10.06
nwi
9
71
Van Wieren, Adeline
Saugatuck
10.08
nwi
6
72
Haldaman, Christine
Holland Black Ri
10.11
nwi
2
73
Asiala, Brieanna
Reed City
10.23
nwi
4
74
Brasington, Bree
Central Montcalm
10.28
nwi
9
75
Hicks, Chloe
Maple Valley
10.31
nwi
10
76
Dixon, Jessica
Hesperia
10.48
nwi
4
77
Goltz, Sam
Big Rapids Cross
10.48
nwi
2
78
Washburn, Janie
Big Rapids Cross
10.50
nwi
10
79
Kates, Shamita
Holland Black Ri
10.81
nwi
3
80
Nelson, Ivy
Grand Traverse A
10.89
nwi
8
81
Stein, Liz
New Buffalo
10.93
nwi
7
82
Walker, Emily
Central Montcalm
11.11
nwi
3
83
Wilker, Jennifer
Newaygo
11.33
nwi
6
84
Baker, Emily
Reed City
13.09
nwi
5
--
Shantz, Clarissa
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
nwi
10
--
Miller, Chynna
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
7
--
Jarvis, Natalie
Holland Black Ri
SCR
nwi
7
--
Heckman, Regan
Carson City-Crys
SCR
nwi
1
--
Lampley, Ami
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
6
--
Payne, Caitlin
Reed City
SCR
nwi
7
--
Mabone, Vanesah
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
10
--
Hunter, Tyeisha
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pavlak, Nicole
Hopkins
27.47
nwi
1
2
Hamilton, Alikay
Benzie Central
27.70
nwi
1
3
Russell, Nijah
Dowagiac Union
28.43
nwi
9
4
Christmas, Abby
Montague
28.49
nwi
2
5
Hostetler, RuthAnn
Marcellus
28.73
nwi
2
6
Turley, Tabitha
Evart
28.86
nwi
5
7
Simpson, Katie
Schoolcraft
28.92
nwi
1
8
Morgan, Dakota
Grand Traverse A
28.93
nwi
2
9
Price, Hanna
Reed City
29.08
nwi
1
10
Hennrick, Alex
Montague
29.71
nwi
3
11
Joppie, Hadley
Maple Valley
29.94
nwi
8
12
Hicks, Cassidy
Constantine
29.99
nwi
3
13
Kohane, Maria
Grand Rapids Wes
30.02
nwi
2
14
Ruiter, Josie
Western Michigan
30.29
nwi
6
15
Kilgore, Kaitlyn
Western Michigan
30.40
nwi
6
16
Geisler, Miranda
New Buffalo
30.55
nwi
5
17
Sprik, Hannah
Big Rapids Cross
30.84
nwi
3
18
Bolton, Cumera
Eau Claire
31.03
nwi
8
19
Tranthem, Ashley
Delton-Kellogg
31.27
nwi
6
20
Schermerhorn, Alison
Reed City
31.29
nwi
5
21
Chiumino, Olivia
Benzie Central
31.40
nwi
3
22
Hartwell, Macky
Grand Rapids Wes
31.41
nwi
9
23
Gaudard, Kaitlin
Suttons Bay
32.00
nwi
5
24
Pursley, Aiden
Delton-Kellogg
32.06
nwi
8
25
Lucas, Danica
Constantine
32.17
nwi
4
26
Vazquez, Hannah
Marcellus
32.83
nwi
6
27
Schutzenhofer, Emily
Saugatuck
32.91
nwi
5
28
Palmer, Claire
Grand Traverse A
32.93
nwi
4
29
Boyd, Michelle
Farwell
33.15
nwi
4
30
Freeman, Madison
Suttons Bay
33.42
nwi
5
31
Haverdink, Sidney
Schoolcraft
33.60
nwi
4
32
Mshar, Hannah
Hopkins
33.63
nwi
4
33
Jones, Kelsey
Farwell
33.86
nwi
7
34
McCrackin, Samantha
Carson City-Crys
34.52
nwi
3
35
Turner, Brianna
Hesperia
34.66
nwi
7
36
Gleason, Brianna
Brandywine
34.98
nwi
7
37
Haldaman, Christine
Holland Black Ri
35.08
nwi
6
38
Stephens, Samantha
Carson City-Crys
35.09
nwi
9
39
Gomez, Paula
Saugatuck
35.59
nwi
7
40
Rohn, Felicia
Central Montcalm
35.73
nwi
2
41
Dixon, Jessica
Hesperia
36.35
nwi
7
42
Goltz, Sam
Big Rapids Cross
36.99
nwi
6
43
Walker, Emily
Central Montcalm
39.26
nwi
4
44
Wright, Chante
Eau Claire
40.85
nwi
8
--
Reimink, Emily
Holland Black Ri
SCR
nwi
2
--
Stein, Liz
New Buffalo
SCR
nwi
7
--
Betitiy, Mariam
Maple Valley
SCR
nwi
8
--
Mabone, Vanesah
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
1
--
Tea-Hui, Jessica
Evart
SCR
nwi
3
--
Hunter, Tyeisha
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clasen, Abbey
Benzie Central
1:04.77
1
2
DeKam, Annelise
Western Michigan
1:04.78
3
3
Krugh, Taylor
Eau Claire
1:06.71
1
4
Vanorder, Mara
Evart
1:07.05
1
5
Lindsey, Alicia
Delton-Kellogg
1:07.39
1
6
Olson, Megan
Montague
1:07.42
3
7
Freybler, Josie
Hopkins
1:07.50
2
8
Hamilton, Alikay
Benzie Central
1:07.61
2
9
Ritsema, Molly
Grand Traverse A
1:08.14
4
10
Garner, Jaleesa
Brandywine
1:08.38
7
11
Labelle, Alix
Stoney Creek
1:08.39
8
12
Saxman, Madison
Schoolcraft
1:08.44
2
13
Borton, Shalie
Carson City-Crys
1:08.70
2
14
Ross, Victoria
Hesperia
1:09.41
1
15
Snuffer, Gracie
Western Michigan
1:09.48
4
16
Fifarek, Emma
Grand Traverse A
1:09.64
3
17
Fifarek, Abby
Grand Traverse A
1:09.67
3
18
Markin, Ciara
Brandywine
1:09.74
7
19
Groskiewicz, Abby
Grand Rapids Wes
1:09.87
6
20
Jolls, Tia
Carson City-Crys
1:10.03
1
21
Moore, Korbin
Eau Claire
1:10.20
7
22
Schwartz, Claire
Hopkins
1:10.21
3
23
Sweetland, Naomi
Grand Rapids TC
1:10.51
7
24
Bowen, Makena`
Brandywine
1:10.52
8
25
Witbeck, Alyssa
Evart
1:10.58
6
26
Wilson, Paige
Grand Rapids Wes
1:11.23
6
27
Flood, Audrey
Saugatuck
1:11.56
4
28
Ballard, Bailey
Hopkins
1:11.64
3
29
Staley, Kasey
Farwell
1:12.33
2
30
Baker, Makayla
Carson City-Crys
1:12.58
1
31
O'Brian, Libby
Grand Rapids Wes
1:12.70
7
32
Mohney, Cali
Schoolcraft
1:12.73
3
33
Freeman, Madison
Suttons Bay
1:12.82
2
34
Martinez, Brianna
Bloomingdale
1:12.91
5
35
Thayer, Lauren
Newaygo
1:13.37
4
36
Cleary, Sammi
Delton-Kellogg
1:13.60
3
37
Murray, Rosadio
Dowagiac Union
1:14.20
8
38
McNees, Hailey
Bloomingdale
1:14.39
5
39
Feddema, Kari
Schoolcraft
1:14.81
3
40
Struble, Kamryn
Evart
1:15.40
8
41
Parks, Gwen
Central Montcalm
1:15.61
4
42
Douglas, Reagan
Farwell
1:15.89
4
43
Milcherska, Bria
Eau Claire
1:16.57
4
44
Pataky, Kaitlynn
Benzie Central
1:16.97
2
45
Lavery, Kalie
Saugatuck
1:17.10
5
46
Brown, Rachel
Farwell
1:17.96
5
47
Gregorski, Cassidy
Delton-Kellogg
1:18.52
6
48
Ude, Rineke
Grand Rapids TC
1:18.56
8
49
Shoemaker, Autumn
Reed City
1:19.10
4
50
Wagner, Gwen
Marcellus
1:19.27
8
51
Hulse, Malorie
Constantine
1:19.52
5
52
Artz, Mariah
New Buffalo
1:19.84
8
53
Jarvis, Natalie
Holland Black Ri
1:20.37
5
54
Shears, Rose
Constantine
1:21.12
5
55
Schroeter, Marguax
Marcellus
1:21.28
5
56
Prado, Olivia
Hesperia
1:21.66
8
57
Stickel, Delaney
Saugatuck
1:22.38
6
58
Bowerman, Alissa
Maple Valley
1:24.50
6
59
Miller, MaKenzie
Constantine
1:25.84
5
60
Wilbur, Olivia
Hesperia
1:26.46
6
61
Grinage, Michaela
Maple Valley
1:26.54
7
62
Bidelman, Coral
Marcellus
1:28.79
6
63
Dewitt, Tessa
Reed City
1:28.96
7
64
Hampton, Brianne
Maple Valley
1:28.98
7
65
Kates, Shamita
Holland Black Ri
1:29.14
7
--
Collins, Casandra
Gary West Side
SCR
2
--
Kilgore, Kayla
Western Michigan
SCR
4
--
Beemer, Octavia
Reed City
SCR
6
--
Dixon, Kyla
Lowell
SCR
2
--
Bardusk, Anna
New Buffalo
SCR
8
--
Christian, Antonise
Gary West Side
SCR
1
--
Sago, Troynesha
Gary West Side
SCR
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainey, Hannah
Newaygo
2:29.11
1
2
Cutler, Bryce
Benzie Central
2:30.63
1
3
Garvelink, Cammy
Saugatuck
2:38.03
1
4
Del Valle, Sydney
Holland Black Ri
2:39.44
1
5
Brian, Olivia
Benzie Central
2:39.69
1
6
Jones, Zoe
Constantine
2:41.85
1
7
Fifarek, Emma
Grand Traverse A
2:42.17
2
8
Vanorder, Mara
Evart
2:43.19
1
9
Dominguez, Kayla
Bloomingdale
2:43.31
1
10
Hamilton, Grace
Evart
2:47.11
3
11
Ritsema, Molly
Grand Traverse A
2:48.48
2
12
Howard, Rebecca
Farwell
2:49.71
2
13
Pitsch, Brooke
Grand Rapids Wes
2:50.33
4
14
Mills, Kateri
Grand Rapids Wes
2:51.16
4
15
Kavanagh, Karagan
Carson City-Crys
2:53.01
1
16
Aardema, Adrienne
Western Michigan
2:54.49
2
17
McNees, Hailey
Bloomingdale
2:55.65
2
18
Winn, Arin
Schoolcraft
2:55.90
1
19
Kullman, Kristin
Evart
2:56.53
4
20
Martinez, Brianna
Bloomingdale
2:56.71
3
21
BROEKEMA, KELSEY
Schoolcraft
2:56.77
2
22
Gowin, Emily
Hesperia
2:57.38
1
23
Ludlam, Samantha
Hopkins
2:58.66
2
24
Schrock, Emily
Constantine
2:58.76
2
25
White, Emily
Benzie Central
3:00.28
1
26
Carlson, Colleen
Eau Claire
3:00.57
2
27
Freeman, Madison
Suttons Bay
3:00.96
1
28
Jurgensen, Elsie
Eau Claire
3:01.99
3
29
Tozer, Mary
Hesperia
3:03.60
4
30
Howell, Riley
Saugatuck
3:05.28
4
31
Chaffee, Kanoe
Delton-Kellogg
3:06.21
4
32
Vercler, Abbi
Constantine
3:07.40
1
33
Gamble-Brown, JoeLynn
Reed City
3:08.23
3
34
Westra, Brogan
Holland Black Ri
3:09.52
3
35
Sheffer, Nora
Delton-Kellogg
3:09.72
4
36
Alago, Dominique
Carson City-Crys
3:12.94
1
37
FLYNN, COLLEEN
Schoolcraft
3:13.09
2
38
Hughes, Hannah
Western Michigan
3:16.18
4
39
Olin, Keely
Grand Traverse A
3:16.92
3
40
Schooley, Brooke
Hesperia
3:17.60
4
41
Mason, Anna
Grand Rapids Wes
3:18.01
3
42
Greiner, Taylor
Montague
3:19.52
3
43
Pedzinski, Emily
Brandywine
3:19.87
3
44
VanWieren, Isabelle
Saugatuck
3:22.38
2
45
Wheeler, Bethany
Central Montcalm
3:22.82
3
46
McClintic, Lindsay
Carson City-Crys
3:23.05
2
47
Heald, Lily
Reed City
3:24.17
4
48
Grinage, Michaela
Maple Valley
3:27.88
4
49
Miller, Cheyenne
Hopkins
3:30.04
3
50
Kappe, Pauline
Marcellus
3:31.65
4
51
King, Michelle
Eau Claire
3:33.32
3
52
Cowsert, Hannah
Reed City
3:34.85
3
53
Longstreet, Taylor
Hopkins
3:35.83
3
54
Jacomel, Maria
Marcellus
3:45.57
4
55
Scoggin, Lacie
Marcellus
3:46.82
4
56
Hampton, Brianne
Maple Valley
3:49.08
4
57
Zacharski, Allison
Brandywine
3:59.10
3
--
Bryant, Chloe
Gary West Side
SCR
2
--
Goldby, Aashion
Gary West Side
SCR
1
--
Grimes, Megan
Delton-Kellogg
SCR
2
--
Jung, Su
Western Michigan
SCR
3
--
Dixon, Kyla
Lowell
SCR
2
--
Betitiy, Mariam
Maple Valley
SCR
4
--
Taylor, Kayla
Gary West Side
SCR
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Lauren
Saugatuck
5:30.18
1
2
Sanchez-Martinez, Daniel
Holland Black Ri
5:44.24
1
3
Fifarek, Abby
Grand Traverse A
5:47.20
1
4
Beyer, Kaitlin
Carson City-Crys
5:51.57
1
5
Weber, Rachael
Hopkins
5:52.67
1
6
McKenzie, Rebecca
Hopkins
5:53.33
1
7
Hamilton, Grace
Evart
5:53.50
1
8
Dominguez, Kayla
Bloomingdale
6:01.15
1
9
Schaub, Stephanie
Benzie Central
6:02.60
1
10
Harris, Piper
Saugatuck
6:02.79
2
11
Hammond, Contessa
Farwell
6:03.37
1
12
Amormino, Autumn
Grand Traverse A
6:08.92
1
13
Burch, Morgan
Benzie Central
6:11.53
1
14
Jacques, Heather
Grand Traverse A
6:11.88
1
15
Aardema, Adrienne
Western Michigan
6:11.89
1
16
Rhoda, Macayla
Schoolcraft
6:12.07
1
17
Hayden, Savannah
Benzie Central
6:14.51
1
18
Phaneuf, Sofia
Grand Rapids Wes
6:16.51
3
19
McCrackin, Elizabeth
Carson City-Crys
6:18.49
1
20
Ward, Taylor
Carson City-Crys
6:24.43
2
21
Smith, Faith
Newaygo
6:24.90
1
22
Cook, Madison
Newaygo
6:25.30
2
23
Schrock, Emily
Constantine
6:25.39
2
24
BROEKEMA, KELSEY
Schoolcraft
6:25.64
1
25
Nye, Ashley
Benzie Central
6:27.24
2
26
Deam, katti
Newaygo
6:27.69
1
27
Ludlam, Samantha
Hopkins
6:28.16
1
28
Conley, Clarie
Saugatuck
6:29.03
2
29
Timmer, Julia
Grand Rapids TC
6:29.05
2
30
FLYNN, COLLEEN
Schoolcraft
6:39.21
2
31
Kelly, Jennifer
Saugatuck
6:40.37
2
32
Jurgensen, Elsie
Eau Claire
6:42.43
2
33
Fisher, Jaylin
Carson City-Crys
6:43.29
2
34
Dustin, Taylor
Eau Claire
6:49.81
2
35
Charters, Kendra
Grand Traverse A
6:50.33
3
36
Schooley, Brooke
Hesperia
7:00.25
3
37
Chaffee, Kanoe
Delton-Kellogg
7:00.33
3
38
Tozer, Mary
Hesperia
7:00.55
2
39
Gamble-Brown, JoeLynn
Reed City
7:00.71
3
40
Heikoop, Christiana
Grand Rapids TC
7:01.20
3
41
Richmond, Olivia
Grand Rapids Wes
7:02.64
3
42
Carpenter, Brittany
Marcellus
7:04.12
2
43
Rounds, Kendra
Newaygo
7:05.83
2
44
Risselade, Phoebe
Western Michigan
7:13.18
2
45
Myers, Samantha
Hopkins
7:15.96
2
46
Stacey, Caroline
Constantine
7:17.12
2
47
Pedzinski, Emily
Brandywine
7:20.52
2
48
King, Lauren
Grand Rapids Wes
7:22.54
3
49
Ellenbaas, Brooklyn
Evart
7:23.33
3
50
Wheeler, Bethany
Central Montcalm
7:30.31
2
51
Duey, Stevie
Evart
7:31.13
3
52
Boyd, Paige
Evart
7:32.69
3
53
Murphy, Katie
Dowagiac Union
7:44.69
3
54
Hurrle, Jackie
Dowagiac Union
7:44.83
3
55
Venhuizen, Maddie
Montague
7:52.34
3
56
Stankus, Lindsay
Grand Rapids Wes
7:52.51
3
57
Haas, Bryanne
Marcellus
7:59.93
3
58
Byrd, Naomi
Holland Black Ri
8:00.59
2
59
Hallowell, Kelsey
Hesperia
8:27.95
3
60
Pamplena, Vitoria
Delton-Kellogg
8:30.58
3
61
Zacharski, Allison
Brandywine
8:45.86
3
62
Jung, Su
Western Michigan
9:00.60
3
--
Hemphill, Nikki
Gary West Side
SCR
3
--
Hammond, Brielle
Maple Valley
SCR
3
--
Driscoll, Silver
Holland Black Ri
SCR
2
--
Grinage, Michaela
Maple Valley
SCR
3
--
Steele, Kennecia
Gary West Side
SCR
2
--
Sperry, Hannah
Hesperia
SCR
1
--
Stachelhaus, Sara
Maple Valley
SCR
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moak, Liz
Montague
10.17
nwi
1
2
Turley, Tabitha
Evart
10.22
nwi
1
3
Price, Hanna
Reed City
10.55
nwi
1
4
Zeerip, Lauren
Hesperia
10.57
nwi
1
5
Berg, Robbie
Montague
10.75
nwi
1
6
Gaudard, Kaitlin
Suttons Bay
10.96
nwi
1
7
Miedema, Samantha
Hopkins
11.08
nwi
1
8
MacNamara, Melissa
Constantine
11.19
nwi
2
9
Mason, Mary
Grand Rapids Wes
11.20
nwi
1
10
Defouw, Leah
Grand Rapids Wes
11.21
nwi
2
11
Ingle, Kathryn
Schoolcraft
11.36
nwi
1
12
Hughes, Hannah
Western Michigan
11.48
nwi
2
13
Bardusk, Anna
New Buffalo
11.63
nwi
2
14
Bowman, Kristin
Hopkins
11.98
nwi
2
15
Baker, Makayla
Carson City-Crys
12.00
nwi
2
16
Garcia, Callie
Marcellus
12.37
nwi
2
--
Werth, Erin
Grand Traverse A
DNF
nwi
2
--
Mallo, Jessica
Constantine
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Hanna
Reed City
09.94
nwi
4
2
Turley, Tabitha
Evart
10.31
nwi
3
3
Moak, Liz
Montague
10.34
nwi
3
4
Berg, Robbie
Montague
10.85
nwi
5
5
Gaudard, Kaitlin
Suttons Bay
11.15
nwi
3
6
Mason, Mary
Grand Rapids Wes
11.17
nwi
1
7
Miedema, Samantha
Hopkins
11.22
nwi
4
8
Zeerip, Lauren
Hesperia
11.25
nwi
2
9
Ingle, Kathryn
Schoolcraft
11.26
nwi
1
10
MacNamara, Melissa
Constantine
11.31
nwi
1
11
Bardusk, Anna
New Buffalo
11.49
nwi
1
12
Baker, Makayla
Carson City-Crys
11.63
nwi
6
13
Garcia, Callie
Marcellus
11.69
nwi
5
14
Hughes, Hannah
Western Michigan
11.69
nwi
2
15
Defouw, Leah
Grand Rapids Wes
11.76
nwi
6
16
Bowman, Kristin
Hopkins
12.04
nwi
5
17
Werth, Erin
Grand Traverse A
12.07
nwi
7
18
Mallo, Jessica
Constantine
12.08
nwi
5
19
Webbert, Audra
Saugatuck
12.08
nwi
4
20
Ballard, Bailey
Hopkins
12.11
nwi
4
21
Hogarth, Kerri
Schoolcraft
12.12
nwi
2
22
Artz, Mariah
New Buffalo
12.12
nwi
5
23
Bassett, Sarah
Delton-Kellogg
12.17
nwi
7
24
Madison, Jade
New Buffalo
12.27
nwi
3
25
Pantelleria, Emily
Saugatuck
12.51
nwi
1
26
Palmer, Claire
Grand Traverse A
12.55
nwi
2
27
Richards, Chainaya
Western Michigan
12.58
nwi
4
28
Pursley, Aiden
Delton-Kellogg
12.65
nwi
3
29
Douglas, Reagan
Farwell
12.77
nwi
6
30
Goltz, Sam
Big Rapids Cross
12.79
nwi
1
31
Sanborn, Denielle
Carson City-Crys
12.92
nwi
6
32
Green, McKayla
Evart
12.98
nwi
2
33
Bellville, Brooke
Evart
13.00
nwi
4
34
Kyllonen, Christa-Amber
Saugatuck
13.14
nwi
7
35
Fehrenbach, Lexie
Evart
13.24
nwi
4
36
Winn, Arin
Schoolcraft
13.25
nwi
5
37
White, Olivia
Grand Traverse A
13.27
nwi
3
38
Rottman, Amanda
Grand Traverse A
13.29
nwi
2
39
Urbik, Elizabeth
Grand Rapids Wes
13.37
nwi
7
40
Schutzenhofer, Emily
Saugatuck
13.47
nwi
7
41
Miller, Amy
Hopkins
13.57
nwi
7
42
Beerman, Kalie
Central Montcalm
13.66
nwi
6
43
Randolph, Meayah
Eau Claire
13.74
nwi
6
44
Hampton, Brianne
Maple Valley
13.77
nwi
7
45
Wilds, Olivia
Marcellus
14.10
nwi
1
46
Gimborys, Olivia
Grand Rapids Wes
14.21
nwi
7
47
Rohn, Felicia
Central Montcalm
14.31
nwi
6
48
Reames, Hannah
Central Montcalm
15.28
nwi
1
49
Jarvis, Natalie
Holland Black Ri
15.32
nwi
3
50
Niewiadomski, Crystal
Benzie Central
18.02
nwi
2
--
Bond, Ericka
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
2
--
Parks, Michaela
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
4
--
Bonds, Cheyanne
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
2
--
Harris, Ashlie
Benzie Central
SCR
nwi
6
--
Moffitt, Shaneece
Eau Claire
SCR
nwi
5
--
Shears, Rose
Constantine
SCR
nwi
3
--
Hipps, Ta'Kai
Eau Claire
SCR
nwi
1
--
Phillips, Dezirre'
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
5
Womens 4x300m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brian
,
Clasen
,
Hamilton
,
Cutler
Benzie Central
3:06.23
1
1
Brian
,
Clasen
,
Hamilton
,
Cutler
Benzie Central
3:06.23
1
2
Forbes
,
Miedema
,
Miedema
,
Pavlak
Hopkins
3:06.72
1
2
Forbes
,
Miedema
,
Miedema
,
Pavlak
Hopkins
3:06.72
1
1
Kilgore
,
DeKam
,
Williams
,
Snuffer
Western Michigan
3:12.34
2
3
Kilgore
,
DeKam
,
Williams
,
Snuffer
Western Michigan
3:12.34
1
3
Jenkins
,
Francis
,
Garvelin
,
Flood
Saugatuck
3:12.90
1
4
Jenkins
,
Francis
,
Garvelin
,
Flood
Saugatuck
3:12.90
1
2
Hennrick
,
Berg
,
Moak
,
Christma
Montague
3:13.17
2
5
Hennrick
,
Berg
,
Moak
,
Christma
Montague
3:13.17
1
1
Groskiew
,
Mason
,
Feist
,
Scarpino
Grand Rapids Wes
3:13.98
3
6
Groskiew
,
Mason
,
Feist
,
Scarpino
Grand Rapids Wes
3:13.98
1
2
Thompson
,
Bassett
,
Cleary
,
Lindsey
Delton-Kellogg
3:15.04
3
7
Thompson
,
Bassett
,
Cleary
,
Lindsey
Delton-Kellogg
3:15.04
1
3
McGraw
,
Werth
,
Ritsema
,
Sivek
Grand Traverse A
3:22.05
3
8
McGraw
,
Werth
,
Ritsema
,
Sivek
Grand Traverse A
3:22.05
1
3
Hicks
,
Jones
,
Hulse
,
Lucas
Constantine
3:23.13
2
9
Hicks
,
Jones
,
Hulse
,
Lucas
Constantine
3:23.13
1
10
Winn
,
Saxman
,
Welch
,
Hogarth
Schoolcraft
3:24.68
1
4
Winn
,
Saxman
,
Welch
,
Hogarth
Schoolcraft
3:24.68
1
11
Bellvill
,
Fehrenba
,
Clark
,
Green
Evart
3:27.01
1
5
Bellvill
,
Fehrenba
,
Clark
,
Green
Evart
3:27.01
1
12
Bowen
,
Garner
,
Markin
,
Pedzinsk
Brandywine
3:27.20
1
4
Bowen
,
Garner
,
Markin
,
Pedzinsk
Brandywine
3:27.20
3
13
Drewes
,
Madison
,
Geisler
,
Bardusk
New Buffalo
3:27.21
1
5
Drewes
,
Madison
,
Geisler
,
Bardusk
New Buffalo
3:27.21
3
14
Hicks
,
Carpente
,
Garcia
,
Hostetle
Marcellus
3:28.20
1
6
Hicks
,
Carpente
,
Garcia
,
Hostetle
Marcellus
3:28.20
3
15
Douglas
,
Howard
,
Garver
,
Staley
Farwell
3:28.83
1
7
Douglas
,
Howard
,
Garver
,
Staley
Farwell
3:28.83
3
16
Ladd
,
Thayer
,
Rainey
,
Rounds
Newaygo
3:30.47
1
4
Ladd
,
Thayer
,
Rainey
,
Rounds
Newaygo
3:30.47
2
17
Krugh
,
Milchers
,
Moore
,
Dunn
Eau Claire
3:40.26
1
8
Krugh
,
Milchers
,
Moore
,
Dunn
Eau Claire
3:40.26
3
18
Del Vall
,
Reimink
,
Westra
,
Sanchez-
Holland Black Ri
3:40.50
1
5
Del Vall
,
Reimink
,
Westra
,
Sanchez-
Holland Black Ri
3:40.50
2
19
Kavanagh
,
Halliwil
,
Heckman
,
Sanborn
Carson City-Crys
3:41.56
1
9
Kavanagh
,
Halliwil
,
Heckman
,
Sanborn
Carson City-Crys
3:41.56
3
20
Guiles
,
Dewitt
,
Beemer
,
Chambers
Reed City
3:47.24
1
6
Guiles
,
Dewitt
,
Beemer
,
Chambers
Reed City
3:47.24
1
21
Parks
,
Brasingt
,
Rohn
,
Beerman
Central Montcalm
3:49.79
1
6
Parks
,
Brasingt
,
Rohn
,
Beerman
Central Montcalm
3:49.79
2
22
Arnold
,
Prado
,
Wilbur
,
Turner
Hesperia
3:56.10
1
7
Arnold
,
Prado
,
Wilbur
,
Turner
Hesperia
3:56.10
2
--
Christia
,
Williams
,
Parks
,
Mabone
Gary West Side
SCR
1
--
Bowerman
,
King
,
Stachelh
,
James
Maple Valley
SCR
2
--
Sprik
,
Kuenzel
,
Angell
,
Larson
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
2
--
Bowerman
,
King
,
Stachelh
,
James
Maple Valley
SCR
1
--
Sprik
,
Kuenzel
,
Angell
,
Larson
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
1
--
Christia
,
Williams
,
Parks
,
Mabone
Gary West Side
SCR
1
Womens 4x600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miedema
,
McKenzie
,
Schwartz
,
Weber
Hopkins
7:28.07
1
2
Phaneuf
,
Scarpino
,
Mills
,
Pitsch
Grand Rapids Wes
7:31.73
2
3
Brian
,
Cutler
,
Schaub
,
White
Benzie Central
7:43.73
1
4
Fifarek
,
Amormino
,
Jacques
,
Fifarek
Grand Traverse A
7:49.22
2
5
Gowin
,
Purdy-Ed
,
Ross
,
Sperry
Hesperia
7:54.44
1
6
Rainey
,
Thayer
,
Rounds
,
Deam
Newaygo
7:58.37
1
7
McQuisto
,
Howard
,
Sprague
,
Carrizal
Farwell
8:00.15
1
8
Fisher
,
McCracki
,
Ward
,
Beyer
Carson City-Crys
8:03.85
1
9
Del Vall
,
Driscoll
,
Sanchez-
,
Westra
Holland Black Ri
8:05.07
2
10
Jones
,
Hulse
,
Schrock
,
Vercler
Constantine
8:05.44
1
11
Bellvill
,
Fehrenba
,
Clark
,
Kullman
Evart
8:06.11
2
12
Cleary
,
Mohn
,
Ferris
,
Thompson
Delton-Kellogg
8:06.57
2
13
Aardema
,
Risselad
,
Williams
,
Snuffer
Western Michigan
8:12.53
1
14
Shanahan
,
Alexande
,
Garvelin
,
Avery
Saugatuck
8:13.67
2
15
Winn
,
Haverdin
,
Whitledg
,
Bruggema
Schoolcraft
8:24.64
1
16
Relay Team
Grand Rapids TC
8:38.39
2
17
Wagner
,
Pyper
,
Bidelman
,
Jacomel
Marcellus
9:30.40
2
18
Cowsert
,
Quinn
,
Straatho
,
Heald
Reed City
9:31.44
2
19
Carlson
,
Dustin
,
King
,
Milchers
Eau Claire
9:47.00
2
--
Sago
,
Bond
,
Goldby
,
Kirskey
Gary West Side
SCR
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madison, Jade
New Buffalo
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
2
Kennedy, Hazel
Dowagiac Union
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
3
Dreyer, Kendra
Kent City
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
4
Whelan, Holly
Hesperia
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
5
Parsons, Kirsten
Evart
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
6
Hostetler, RuthAnn
Marcellus
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
7
Lutzke, Manon
Benzie Central
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
8
Belew, Isabel
Delton-Kellogg
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
9
Rose, Bailey
Farwell
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
10
Edick, Monica
Schoolcraft
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
11
Perry, Kaylyn
Saugatuck
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
12
Hill, Kaitlyn
Constantine
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
13
Schulte, Angelika
Marcellus
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
14
Engen, Karen
Carson City-Crys
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
15
Palmer, Sarah
Grand Traverse A
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
15
Henshaw, Shelby
Hopkins
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
17
Boyd, Rebecca
Farwell
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
18
Morris, Rachel
Maple Valley
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
18
Mohn, Kristen
Delton-Kellogg
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
20
Mason, Mary
Grand Rapids Wes
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
21
Riebschleger, Kennedy
Grand Traverse A
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
22
Smith, Riley
Delton-Kellogg
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
23
Stitt, Wynn
Schoolcraft
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
24
Smith, Cierra
Dowagiac Union
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
25
Buffin, Hannah
Schoolcraft
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
26
Hummel, Adeline
Carson City-Crys
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
27
Hanson, Mariah
Benzie Central
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
27
Varnado, Olivia
Western Michigan
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
29
Barnwell, Mackenzie
Central Montcalm
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
30
O'Brian, Libby
Grand Rapids Wes
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
31
Afton, Nicole
Kent City
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
32
Latham, Nicole
Kent City
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
33
Heald, Lily
Reed City
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
33
James, Allyson
Central Montcalm
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
35
Dunn, Toni
Eau Claire
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
36
Hammond, Keely
Constantine
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
37
Holtsclaw, Alex
Saugatuck
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
38
Barstow, Autumn
Delton-Kellogg
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
39
Kruppe, Morgan
Hesperia
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
40
Cluster, Emily
New Buffalo
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
40
Stornant, Gabby
Grand Rapids Wes
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
42
Chavez, Vanessa
Montague
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
43
King, Niki
Eau Claire
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
44
Carter, Julianna
Western Michigan
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
45
Burgess, Paige
Hopkins
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
46
DeKam, Annelise
Western Michigan
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
47
Mason, Anna
Grand Rapids Wes
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
47
Levickova, Barbora
Marcellus
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
49
Hendee, Brianna
Hopkins
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
50
Vinson, Melissa
New Buffalo
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
51
Cutler, Paige
Benzie Central
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
51
Sommer, Serena
Eau Claire
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
51
Hubbell, Claire
Carson City-Crys
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
54
Struble, Kamryn
Evart
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
55
King, Michelle
Eau Claire
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
56
Hallowell, Kelsey
Hesperia
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
57
Nashed, Remonda
Reed City
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
58
Haveman, Kaylee
Hopkins
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
58
Frost, Hanna
Central Montcalm
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
60
Reynolds, Emma
Farwell
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
61
Hettinger, Crystal
Benzie Central
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
62
Olyer, Patricia
Central Montcalm
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
63
Connelly, Emily
Constantine
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
64
Kangas, Mikala
Reed City
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
65
Haverdink, Sidney
Schoolcraft
19-05.00
(5.92m)
1
66
Squires, Lauren
Saugatuck
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
67
Tinkham, Crystal
Hesperia
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
68
Baird, Sabrina
Marcellus
18-11.00
(5.77m)
1
69
Dickinson, Kae'lyn
Saugatuck
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
70
Seaton, Cathleen
Maple Valley
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
71
Bristol, Sarah
Constantine
17-10.00
(5.44m)
1
72
Myer, Jazmine
Big Rapids Cross
17-09.00
(5.41m)
1
73
Galley, Rachel
Evart
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
74
Cowsert, Hannah
Reed City
14-05.00
(4.39m)
1
--
Dalton, Ka'Lesa
Gary West Side
SCR
(--)
1
--
Nora, Kyerra
Gary West Side
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Hannah
Western Michigan
SCR
(--)
1
--
Manolovits, Rebecca
New Buffalo
SCR
(--)
1
--
Jacques, Heather
Grand Traverse A
SCR
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tea-Hui, Jessica
Evart
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Moak, Liz
Montague
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Hartwell, Macky
Grand Rapids Wes
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Olson, Megan
Montague
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Werth, Erin
Grand Traverse A
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Drewes, Ashli
New Buffalo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Krugh, Taylor
Eau Claire
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Pedzinski, Emily
Brandywine
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Ford, Cassie
Grand Rapids Wes
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Boerman, Karisa
Hopkins
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Ingle, Kathryn
Schoolcraft
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Kilgore, Kaitlyn
Western Michigan
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Webbert, Audra
Saugatuck
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
McGraw, Sydney
Grand Traverse A
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Labelle, Alix
Stoney Creek
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Borton, Shalie
Carson City-Crys
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Vanorder, Mara
Evart
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Francis, Kayla
Benzie Central
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Garver, McKenzie
Farwell
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
20
Schutzenhofer, Emily
Saugatuck
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
20
McCrackin, Samantha
Carson City-Crys
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
20
Garcia, Callie
Marcellus
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
20
Hill, Katherin
Benzie Central
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
20
Jones, Kelsey
Farwell
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
20
Locker, Makalla
Constantine
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
20
Ruiter, Josie
Western Michigan
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
27
Feddema, Kari
Schoolcraft
3-06.00
(1.07m)
1
27
Stachelhaus, Sara
Maple Valley
3-06.00
(1.07m)
1
27
Jurgensen, Elsie
Eau Claire
3-06.00
(1.07m)
1
27
Loew, Alisa
Central Montcalm
3-06.00
(1.07m)
1
27
Carpenter, Brittany
Marcellus
3-06.00
(1.07m)
1
--
Sheffer, Nora
Delton-Kellogg
NH
(--)
1
--
McManus, Casey Jo
Delton-Kellogg
NH
(--)
1
--
Betitiy, Mariam
Maple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Amy
Hopkins
NH
(--)
1
--
Bond, Ericka
Gary West Side
SCR
(--)
1
--
Harris, Phassia
Gary West Side
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clasen, Abbey
Benzie Central
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
2
Christmas, Abby
Montague
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
3
Freybler, Josie
Hopkins
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
4
Kohane, Maria
Grand Rapids Wes
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
5
Joppie, Hadley
Maple Valley
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Nicole
Delton-Kellogg
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
7
Murray, Rosadio
Dowagiac Union
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
8
Krugh, Taylor
Eau Claire
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
9
Simpson, Katie
Schoolcraft
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
10
Edgell, Kayla
Hesperia
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
10
Jolls, Tia
Carson City-Crys
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
12
Nicholls, Abigail
Benzie Central
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
13
Boyd, Michelle
Farwell
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
14
Witbeck, Alyssa
Evart
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
15
Schneider, Jenna
Carson City-Crys
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
16
Chiumino, Olivia
Benzie Central
13-07.75
(4.16m)
nwi
1
17
Bregg, Ellen
Hopkins
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
18
Purchase, Kelsey
Benzie Central
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
19
Moore, Korbin
Eau Claire
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
20
Schermerhorn, Alison
Reed City
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
21
Palmer, Claire
Grand Traverse A
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
22
MacNamara, Melissa
Constantine
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
22
McKinnon, Marie
Hopkins
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
22
Snuffer, Gracie
Western Michigan
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
25
DeKam, Annelise
Western Michigan
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
25
Jarvis, Natalie
Holland Black Ri
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
27
Schock, Kristen
Saugatuck
12-07.25
(3.84m)
nwi
1
28
Sprik, Hannah
Big Rapids Cross
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
28
Ferris, Faith
Delton-Kellogg
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
30
Kilgore, Kayla
Western Michigan
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
31
Winn, Ally
Schoolcraft
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
32
Fournier, Tina
Evart
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
33
Bowen, Makena`
Brandywine
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
34
Rottman, Amanda
Grand Traverse A
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
35
Kilgore, Kaitlyn
Western Michigan
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
36
James, Tia
Maple Valley
11-11.25
(3.64m)
nwi
1
37
Ford, Cassie
Grand Rapids Wes
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
38
Van Wieren, Adeline
Saugatuck
11-06.25
(3.51m)
nwi
1
39
WELCH, TIFFANY
Schoolcraft
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
40
Vermeesch, Emily
Grand Rapids Wes
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
41
Dixon, Jessica
Hesperia
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
42
Hicks, Chloe
Maple Valley
11-01.50
(3.39m)
nwi
1
43
Gleason, Brianna
Brandywine
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
44
Finney, Saddie
Delton-Kellogg
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
44
Sheffer, Nora
Delton-Kellogg
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
46
Bidelman, Coral
Marcellus
10-09.00
(3.28m)
nwi
1
47
Beasley, Danielle
Evart
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
48
Arnold, Dana
Hesperia
10-06.25
(3.21m)
nwi
1
49
Mohney, Cali
Schoolcraft
10-05.50
(3.19m)
nwi
1
50
Green, McKayla
Evart
10-02.50
(3.11m)
nwi
1
51
Levickova, Barbora
Marcellus
10-01.00
(3.07m)
nwi
1
52
Alago, Dominique
Carson City-Crys
10-00.00
(3.05m)
nwi
1
53
Kyllonen, Christa-Amber
Saugatuck
9-11.50
(3.04m)
nwi
1
54
Woodworth, Lauren
Grand Rapids Wes
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
55
Turner, Brianna
Hesperia
9-08.00
(2.95m)
nwi
1
--
Viegas, Clara
Marcellus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mshar, Hannah
Hopkins
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stephens, Samantha
Carson City-Crys
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haldaman, Christine
Holland Black Ri
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Del Valle, Sydney
Holland Black Ri
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carvolho, Ana
Marcellus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hipps, Ta'Kai
Eau Claire
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hulse, Malorie
Constantine
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, Dakota
Grand Traverse A
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Lashawanna
Gary West Side
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harrell, Destinye
Gary West Side
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sivek, Hannah
Grand Traverse A
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goldby, Aashion
Gary West Side
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washburn, Janie
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hicks, Cassidy
Constantine
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shantz, Clarissa
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staley, Kasey
Farwell
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
2
Stewart, Jadelynn
Maple Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Harris, Ashlie
Benzie Central
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Purchase, Kelsey
Benzie Central
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Feist, Erin
Grand Rapids Wes
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Flood, Audrey
Saugatuck
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
Francis, Jessica
Saugatuck
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
Avery, Sydnie
Saugatuck
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Miller, MaKenzie
Constantine
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Locker, Makalla
Constantine
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Urbik, Elizabeth
Grand Rapids Wes
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Callie
Marcellus
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Charity
Marcellus
NH
(--)
1
--
McQuiston, McKayla
Farwell
NH
(--)
1
--
Garver, McKenzie
Farwell
NH
(--)
1
--
Beerman, Kalie
Central Montcalm
NH
(--)
1
--
Rose, Lyndi
Maple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Julia
Carson City-Crys
SCR
(--)
1
--
Borton, Shalie
Carson City-Crys
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wilds, Olivia
Marcellus
SCR
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#grand-valley-state
#laker-challenge
More news
2013 Results - Portage Invite
38 shares:
Grand Valley State Laker Challenge
,
Benzie Central Sr. High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Benzonia, Michigan
,
Black River Public School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holland, Michigan
,
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomingdale, Michigan
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Schoolcraft High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Schoolcraft, Michigan
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2014
5
2013
7
2012
5
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#grand-valley-state
#laker-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!